Index to:
A Genealogy of the Sedgwick Family in America Since 1635

Manuscript by F.M. Sedgwick 1934, Index by D.G. Sedgwick 1999

Surname NameGiven NameSedgwick NumberPage As ChildPage As Adult
AbelSarah M41131-S 43
AbellGeorge21B434-S2 17
AbellGeorge Jr21B434217 
AbellPark21B434417 
AbellRuth21B434317 
AdamsBelle BB3164-S 135
AdamsCharlotte4181-S 84
AdamsElizaB291-S 126
AmesEdward Raymond41131144344
AmesJarvis411311-S 43
AmesMaud Genevieve41131124343
AmesMay Lillian41131134344
AmesWinifred Sedgwick41131114343
AmidonSamuel41134-S 48
AndersonTimothy21B2-S 8
AndersonVida21B4373-S 17
AndrewsAbigailB2-S1 116
AnthonyLeonard F4113851-S 49
ArnoldMr21A42-S 8
AshburnerSusan MorganB441-S 141
AtwaterJohnB36-S 136
AtwoodAlice M533212-S2 106
AustinSarah41182-S 51
AyersDavid4191-S 86
BackerHannah Katherine41-S2 32
BaconClarence EB21231-S 124
BakerJohn Cuyler 2nd41C1572-S 93B
BakerJuhn Cuyler 3rd41C1572193B93B
BakerJuhn Cuyler 4th41C15721193B 
BakerPhilomelila41C1572293B 
BaldwinAnneB2A-S 129
BallWarren Amos4113871150 
BallWilliam Curtis4113871-S50 
BankerMabel4118181-S 54
BarberAnne Louise21B7-S2 20
BarberElva41C1F3-S 99D
BarnesClarence41181815354
BarnesEthelbert411818-S 53
BarnesFlorence A319612-S 25
BarnesMary319612125 
BarnesMrB231-S 125
BarnettJessie4112212-S 35
BarrettAmasa4119-S 54
BarrettGeorgiana5332125-S 107
BarrettMary4112111-S 35
BarrettMoses4115-S 50
BarseJohnB211631119 
BarseMrB21163-S 119
BatesMrB28-S 125
BatesPameliaB281125125
BaughmanCora21B431-S2 16
BeachElizabeth SedgwickB21171119 
BeachJosephine4118152-S 53
BeachVirgil EB2117-S1 119
BearkyGrace41C1D1-S 99
BeckleyJohn GB37(4)3241137 
BeckleySamuel GB37(4)324-S 137
BeckwithPolly4144-S 76
BeebeFrancesB37(4)322-S 137
BeerMr21B4311-S 16
BeldenAdelaide (Adeline?)B2128-S 124
BellJames K414162-S 71
BellMargaaret PhoebeB318-S1 135
BellMary414162171 
BemisMr21B4343-S 17
BendMary AspinwallB4743-S 145
BenediceGould3713-S2 28
BengstonMartha Jean41C1C13296 
BengstonNorman E41C1C13-S 96
BengstonPhillip41C1C13196 
BenhamMr21D-S 5
BerendBermanB2C6-S 132
BerendEdwardB2C64132 
BerendIsabellaB2C63132 
BerendMargaret StuartB2C65132 
BerendRoderick SedgwickB2C62132 
BerendWilliam BermanB2C61132 
BerryMr41C191-S 94
BibbinsEbenezer56-S 110
BigelowAugustusB351-S 136
BigelowElizabethB3513136 
BigelowFrancesB3512136 
BigelowMrB32-S2 136
BigelowTheophilus FennB3511136 
BillingsArchie4112211-S 35
BillingsArden4112211235 
BillingsJessie Ingram3717333030
BillingsJohn Sedgwick3717343030
BillingsJohn Shaw37173-S 30
BillingsKate Sherman3717323030
BillingsKenneth4112211135 
BillingsMargaret Janeway37173530 
BillingsMary Clare3717313030
BillingsNeil4112211335 
BirgeHarriet JB2124-S 124
BixbySarah3714-S 28
BlackGrace21B4241-S 15
BlanchardAmy411815-S 53
BloeCharlotte21B424-S2 15
BorlandMr414424-S 82
BosworthChloe4192-S 86
BovellCatharine3136-S2 25
BoydenMary G41138-S 48
BoyerAlice414419-S1 80
BraceAbi31-S 24
BraceAmni533-S 105
BraceElizabeth21-S1 5
BraceLouisa21B7-S1 20
BradleyMary Ann41442-S1 82
BrandenburgerAnna21B4214-S 12
BrevoortConstance IrvingB482-S 147
BridgemanOliver HB214-S 125
BristedCharles AstorB4A5-S 153
BristedCharles Astor JrB4A51153153
BristedKatherine SedgwickB4A512153 
BristedMary SymphorosaB4A511153 
BrockettIsaac12-S 4
BrockettRachel1214 
BrownAnne414116-S 64
BrownErnest Joe41C1E299A99A
BrownFaith41C1E399A 
BrownFrederick41C1E2299A 
BrownGilbert Joe41C1E2199A99A
BrownGlendon41C1F12-S 99C
BrownHattie LB31211134 
BrownHelen4118-S1 51
BrownHermoine41C1E499A 
BrownIsrael41C1E-S 99A
BrownJulius Sedgwick41C1E2499A 
BrownLutherB37(4)321-S 137
BrownMerle Sedgwick41C1E199A99A
BrownMerle Sedgwick41C1E1199A 
BrownThomas Merle41C1E2399A 
BrownWilliamB3121-S 134
BuckMary Delia41C1-S1 89
BuelNancyB21-S 117
BurdenJosephine Sarah41C1C2-S 96
BurnesMr539212-S 110
BurnhamMary Sedgwick21B81323 
BurnhamSamuel Porter21B81-S 23
BurnhamWilbur Samuel (Samuel)21B81123 
BurnhamWillie Porter21B81223 
BurrittCatharine5359-S 109
BusseySue41441A381 
BusseyWilliam41441A-S 81
BusseyWilliam Jr41441A481 
ButlerCharles EB484-S 148
CabotMabelB4745-S 146
CaldwellJoseph312-S 24
CampagnaJacqueline21B42211113 
CampagnaMr21B42211-S 13
CampbellDon E53321222107 
CampbellFrederick D53321224107 
CampbellMrB33-S 136
CampbellRobert A5332122-S2 107
CampbellRoy A53321223107 
CapronSarah53922-S2 110
CarringtonElias C21B411-S2 10
CarscaddenEdna Blanche41C1F299B99D
CarscaddenErnestine Pearle41C1F199B99B
CarscaddenMary Clare41C1F3399D 
CarscaddenRichard41C1F-S 99B
CarscaddenRichard41C1F399B99D
CarterEdward J5332127-S 107
CarterLawrence Atwood53321271107 
CaseLaura Ann41413-S 67
ChamberlainIsadoreB37(4)211137 
ChamberlainJennie414173-S 73
ChamberlainJohnB37(4)21-S1 137
ChamberlainLewisB37(4)212137 
ChandlerJohn B21B4232-S 14
ChapmanJacob411C-S 57
ChapmanMartha411C15757
ChedellElizabeth3136-S1 25
ChildFrancis JamesB481-S 147
ChildFrancis SedgwickB4814147 
ChildHelen MariaB4811147 
ChildHenrietta ElelryB4813147 
ChildSusan Ridley SedgwickB4812147 
ChurchillFanny5332-S 105
ChurchillJosephine533241108 
ChurchillWilliam53324-S 108
ClarkCaroline21B43-S1 16
ClarkHattie21B4221-S 13
ClarkSarah77-S 111
CochraneClara41C157-S2 93A
CodyArthur Buck41C1579393A
CodyArthur Cochrane41C157493A93B
CodyArthur Huston41C15B193C 
CodyBarbery41C1574293B 
CodyCaryl41C157393A93B
CodyCharles Carroll41C15193 
CodyCharles Carroll41C155193A 
CodyEdith Rose41C155293A 
CodyFrances Adeline41C1599393C
CodyGeorge Herbert41C15693 
CodyGrace Ethelwyn41C15A9393C
CodyHelen Harriet41C157293A93B
CodyHiram H41C15-S 93
CodyHiram Sedgwick41C15493 
CodyHiram Sedgwick41C157193A93B
CodyHiram Sedgwick Jr41C1571193B 
CodyHope Reed41C15B9393C
CodyHuldah41C12-S2 91
CodyHuldah Caroline41C1589393C
CodyLouise41C12-S3 91
CodyMargery Ann41C1574193B 
CodyPhila Mina41C15293 
CodyRosalie May41C15393 
CodyRosemary41C1571393B 
CodySherman Parker41C1559393A
CodyWilliam Collins41C1571293B 
CoeAlbert SB21221124 
CoeBenjaminB21222124 
CoeThomasB2122-S 124
CoenAnna4112221-S 36
ColburnBessie Annis4113822-S 49
ColbyBainbridgeB4861-S 149
ColbyKaatharine SedgwickB48611149 
ColbyUrsula M411E1-S 59
ColeRobertB2117-S2 119
CollinsHarriet41C1571-S 93B
CollinsJohn Fletcher414132-S 68
CollinsLaura Anne414132168 
CollinsLucy21517 
CollinsOliveB29-S 126
CollinsSeth215-S 7
CollinsWilliam Sedgwick414132268 
ColsonIvo4118191354 
ColsonOtto4118191154 
ColsonWayne4118191254 
ColsonWilliam4118191-S 54
ColtonRuth539-S 109
ComerGeorge411264-S 40
ComstockCharles Hyde3713128 
ComstockMary3713228 
ComstockPhilander3713-S1 28
ConradClarissa319611-S 25
ConverseAlfred411A6-S 56
ConverseAlmira41132-S 46
ConverseCharles Lyon411A625656
ConverseHiram411A1-S 56
ConverseJohn S411A115656
ConverseMaria Scott411A11256 
ConverseMary Sedgwick411A6156 
ConverseMinnie Louise411A11156 
CookLuna3196--S 25
CooleyCharles Sedgwick414115264 
CooleyEdith Lucy414115164 
CooleyHenry Edwards414115-S 64
CouchAbigailB31-S 133
CowlesAlice4113-S2 43
CowlesAngelo411E6-S 59
CowlesFrank S411E6259 
CowlesLouisa411321-S 46
CowlesMala A411E6159 
CowlesMary O411E6359 
CowlesMattie V411E6459 
CrakerPhoebe Wood411223-S 36
CranceMary Ellen4113251-S47 
CrandallAbigailB3511-S 136
CrossKate4112B242 
CrossLewis4112B142 
CrossRichard4112B-S1 42
CroswellArchibald78x111 
CroswellCaleb78-S 111
CurtisArchie21B4222-S 13
CurtisEdit21B4222213 
CurtisEthan Jr4142-S 75
CurtisEva21B4222313 
CurtisGiles414237575
CurtisLewis4142175 
CurtisMildred21B4222413 
CurtisMyron Pierce21B4222113 
CurtisNelson4142275 
CurtisThomasB37(4)211-S 137
CushmanBlanche P411388350 
CushmanEdward411388-S 50
CushmanEdward F411388250 
CushmanGrace Sedgwick411388150 
CusterRachel Ann414442-S 83
DanielsAlice Emma41C111590 
DanielsClarence Goodwin41C111390 
DanielsEva Belle41C111290 
DanielsFrank Leonard41C111690 
DanielsH C41C16-S2 94
DanielsHenry E41C111-S 90
DanielsLaura May41C111190 
DanielsRuth Ailene41C111490 
DargieBessieB211211118 
DargieThomas MalvernB211212118 
DargieThomas TB21121-S 118
DarwinWilliamB4413-S 142
DavidsonMinnie E414172-S 72
DavisMalvinaB2112-S 118
DavisMaria C411A22-S 56
De SelincourtBasil4141611-S 71
DeCelleConstance Eleanor41C1C11295 
DeCelleJoseph A41C1C11-S 95
DeCelleMary Kathryn41C1C11195 
DeForestAliceB47423-S 145
DeWillerFrank (dau of Frank?)41441-S2 76
DeanMargaret StuartB2C-S 131
DelamaterMr2143-S 7
DemmingTemperance319-S 25
DenningMinnieB37(4)34-S 137
DennisonJeanette41C1221-S 91
DeyJohn411281-S 42
DickinsonAddie C4113271-S 47
DonnellyMary RosaB4A51-S 153
DouglasMary414161-S 71
DrownJohn A411224-S2 36
DudleyAlbert D414421-S 82
DudleyFrank C414421182 
DudleyMaggie414421282 
DukeOrland Charles21B42111-S 11
DwightElizabeth BuckminsterB4A-S 150
DwightPameliaB4-S2 137
EatonLuther418233-S 85
EddyH R5392411-S 110
EddyMiles Woodruff53924112110 
EddySedgwick Risley53924111110 
EdwardsAmney21B4217-S 12
EgnorHarriet Maria411231-S 37
EinhartLaura21B431-S1 16
EinhartLaura21B432-S 16
ElleryElizabeth DanaB48-S 147
ElliottClyde Raymond41C1C73-S 98
EllisEthel Gertrude4112313138 
EllisFranklin John4112313-S 38
EllisJennie Myrtle4112313338 
EllisVerne4112313238 
ElmerWilliam21A2-S 7
ElmoreHarriet4194-S 87
EltonEdward533282108 
EltonEdward T53328-S 108
EltonHattie A533283108 
EltonWilliam533281108 
ElyEmily41417-S 72
EnsignElisha36-S 27
EnsignJohn34127 
EnsignJohn Jr34-S 27
EnsignLucy21B6-S1 20
EnsignMary34227 
EvansEdna21B4231414
EvansGeorge21B423-S2 14
EvansGrace21B42321414
EvansLulu21B42331414
FanningCaroline41419-S 73
FanningFrank Merriam4141927374
FanningRobert Girling41419173 
FanshawMr2141-S 7
FarnsworthLucyB3131-S 134
FayKatherine41138A150 
FayRobert Sedgwick41138A250 
FayRufus41138A-S 50
FelsenheldCarrie4118122-S 52
FeltonEdward Cemeron41C1F1-S 99D
FeltonEleanor Cameron41C1F1199B99C
FeltonJean Ernestine41C1F1299B99C
FeltonRichard Edward41C1F1399B99C
FennFrancesB351136136
FennFrederickB354136136
FennJamesB35-S 136
FennMargaretB3541136 
FennSedgwickB352136 
FennTheophilusB353136 
FergusonMary CatharineB37(4)32-S 137
FinchDavidB311-S 134
FinchEsekB3113134 
FinchGeorgeB3111134 
FinchHenryB3112134 
FosdickLucyB4A14-S 151
FossAnna May4118151-S 53
FosterIda Grace (Adopted)411A315656
FosterJohn411A3-S 56
FowlerLouisa411A11-S 56
FranceAgnes4112111135 
FranceChristopher H411211-S 34
FranceHenry Grant411211134 
FranceHenry Grant4112111235 
FrancisFannie21B424-S1 15
FrancisGeorgenia Augusta21B421-S3 11
FrancisGertrude21B42311414
FrancisHarriet21B51-S 19
FrancisLouisa Elizabeth21B42-S 10
FrancisThomas A21B423-S1 14
FreemanGertrude411E62-S 59
FrenchWilliam411A21-S 56
FreyFrederick W41441331-S 79
FreyFrederick W41441331179 
FreyJanet A41441331279 
FrinkHannah C3715-S 28
FullerAsahelB293-S 128
GallivanMaria E411313-S 44
GallondFlorence May319615-S 26
GannettDeborah WB2A3-S2 129
GardnerAdaline41128-S 42
GardnerAlvah411255-S1 39
GardnerFrank411265-S 40
GardnerMabel411255140 
GardnerMyrtle May411255240 
GarlandFlorence411252539 
GarlandFrancis411252-S 39
GarlandGrace41125213939
GarlandHelen411252639 
GarlandMaude41125233939
GarlandMina411252239 
GarlandWillie41125243939
GatesObed4196-S 87
GatesRoxana4195-S 87
GilbertFrances Louise41C1E2-S 99A
GilletSarah214-S2 7
GilletteAlmerineB37(4)3-S 137
GilletteAlmerineB37(4)325137 
GilletteCharlesB37(4)32137137
GilletteCharles HB37(4)323137 
GilletteCharlotte41441357879
GilletteEliza RB37(4)324137 
GilletteFlorence4144136379 
GilletteFrances Marillo41441337878
GilletteFrank Clay414413-S 78
GilletteFrank Clay414413878 
GilletteFrederickB37(4)34137 
GilletteGeorge41441367879
GilletteGertrude414413617979
GilletteHarold414413117878
GilletteHarriet41441347879
GilletteHorace414413778 
GilletteHoration414413278 
GilletteJames H41441311178 
GilletteKatharine EB37(4)321137 
GilletteMargaret Jane41441311278 
GilletteMaryB37(4)31137 
GilletteRobert4144136279 
GilletteSarahB37(4)33137137
GilletteSherman H41441317878
GilletteWilliam FB37(4)322137 
GilmoreHazel21B434117 
GilmoreRobert21B434-S1 17
GirlingCarrie Sedgwick4141C174 
GirlingRobert Gibbon4141C-S 74
GirlingRobert Sedgwick4141C27474
GirlingWallace Sedgwick4141C2174 
GirlingWinthrop4141C37475
GobleGrace Muriel41C1C1-S 95
GoddardHenry411D3-S 57
GoldBenjaminB13114115
GoldHezekiahB1-S 114
GoldHezekiahB12114 
GoldHezekiahB15114115
GoldJulia RB153115 
GoldLorain SedgwickB154115 
GoldSally MariaB151115 
GoldSamuel WadsworthB152115 
GoldThomasB11114114
GoldThomas RugglesB14114115
GoodEtta41C1224-S 92
GoodmanSally21B6-S2 20
GoodrichGrace Helen41C157-S1 93A
GoodwellNaaman3711-S 28
GoodwinAlice Elizabeth41C1128990
GoodwinAnn Amelia21B812323
GoodwinEva Caroline41C11390 
GoodwinFrances Delia41C1118990
GoodwinHarvey21B8-S1 23
GoodwinHepsibah41C1-S2 89
GoodwinJeremiah41C11-S 89
GoodwinLeonard Jeremiah41C1159090
GoodwinLucy Sedgwick21B8223 
GoodwinMay Tryphena41C1169090
GoodwinRussell Parker41C1149090
GoodwinWilliamB32-S1 136
GouldAdin411E111-S 58
GouldAustin Erwin411314-S 45
GouldErwin Austin411314645 
GouldGertrude May411314345 
GouldGladys411E111158 
GouldGrace Louise41131424545
GouldJessie Elizabeth411314545 
GouldMabel Maria411314145 
GouldMilton411E111258 
GouldVienna Sedgwick411314445 
Grafty (Gnafty?)MrB21262-S 124
GrantAlbert Winfield41123143738
GrantBenjamin41121-S 34
GrantClarissa41121134 
GrantCora4112311237 
GrantDora Belle41123133738
GrantElizabeth41123237 
GrantFrank4112311137 
GrantGrace Reed41432-S 75
GrantIda May411231237 
GrantJulia Ann41122-S 35
GrantLeonard411225-S 37
GrantWilbur C41123113737
GrantWilliam C4112313737
GrantWilliam Collins41123-S 37
GravesDwight W414118-S 66
GreenJosiah411322-S 46
GriffinSara Lord21B511-S 19
GroffKatherine E4112533-S 39
GrossnicholNancy JaneB318-S2 135
GuereauEmilyB2A35-S 130
GuertlerAlexanderB4A41-S 153
GuertlerEleanora AnnaB4A413153 
GuertlerElsie LouiseB4A411153 
GuertlerWilliam MinotB4A412153 
HaalandMr41C1163-S2 90
HaasLouisa4118121-S 52
HadleyEsther May53321214107 
HadleyFrederick53321213107 
HadleyJames B53321211106 
HadleyLafayette5332121-S 106
HadleySheridan53321212106 
HallMary JaneB3111-S 134
HallockGayB3512-S 136
HamiltonFranncis James41132724747
HamiltonJames Eldredge4113271147 
HamiltonJames O411327-S2 47
HamiltonJohn Otis41132714747
HamiltonSherman Hall4113272147 
HammondKatherine F371734-S 30
HanchettChester411E15-S 59
HanchettChester411E15259 
HanchettEdna411E15359 
HanchettEthel411E15459 
HanchettHomer411E15159 
HanfstaenglEdgarB2C51-S 131
HanfstaenglEdgarB2C511131 
HanfstaenglEjonB2C512131 
HanfstaenglErnaB2C513132 
HanfstaenglErnest Franz SedgwickB2C514132132
HanfstaenglErwineB2C515132 
HardenPauline41441311-S 78
HarrisArland21B4216112 
HarrisLionel M21B4216-S 12
HarrisMary (Widow Harris)5-S1 104
HartEdwardB21214-S 121
HartJames21B4234-S 14
HartleyBradfield371733-S 30
HarveyAllen Jackson414321376 
HarveyEthel May414321176 
HarveyGilbert Leon414321476 
HarveyJoel Sanford414321276 
HarveyLeon Jackson414321-S 75
HarveyMabel Grace414321576 
HaskellLillian Madge4113821-S1 49
HastingsMinerva Marsha411324-S 46
HatchCort21B437-S 17
HatchEleanor21B4373217 
HatchEthel21B43721717
HatchHarriet41C22-S 102
HatchHoward21B43731717
HatchMildred21B43711717
HatchRussel21B4373117 
HawesAbigailB37(4)323-S 137
HawleyJulia53321A-S 106
HayesAnnie4112213-S 35
HaynesHelen4141164-S 64
HazardDorothyB2A3C1130 
HazardFrederick RowlandB2A3C-S 130
HazardFrederick RowlandB2A3C4130 
HazardKatharineB2A3C3130 
HazardRobertB2A3C5130 
HazardSarahB2A3C2130130
HealdDorothy Louise41C1C7198 
HealdMary Priscilla41C1C739898
HealdPhillip Sedgwick41C1C7298 
HealdRex Whipple41C1C7-S 98
HeineKatherine WilhelminaB2C51131131
HeineWilhelmB2C5-S 131
HenryFrances5332124-S 107
HenryMarien4141-S 61
HermansGeorge414422-S 82
HermansGuy414422382 
HermansRalph414422282 
HermansWilliam414422182 
HewittMarvin4112525-S 39
HideckerGeorgeB21215-S 121
HideckerHarold MyronB2121511121 
HideckerHazel MayB21212121121
HideckerMilton EverettB2121512121 
HideckerMyronB21211121121
HideckerMyron RussellB2121513121 
HideckerStanley ScottB21213121121
HigginsDeborah41-S1 31
HillMary41442-S2 82
HinsdaleJoseph72-S 111
HitchcockDaniel Townsley411A5-S 56
HitchcockFrancis L411327-S1 47
HitchcockFred Scott411A5156 
HitchcockMary Sedgwick411A5256 
HoldenEmily411E3-S 59
HolmesMavira E21B3-S2 9
HoltLawrence Bartlett41C1H13-S 100A
HookerClota4118114-S 52
HookerDaniel52-S 104
HoskinsMissB354-S 136
HouserAlma M319616-S 26
HoweElla414419-S2 80
HoweHarry D4141173-S 65
HoweHenry411A4-S 56
HoweHenry Scott411A4156 
HunnElvira Elizabeth4113314848
HunnHorace41133-S 48
HuntCharlesB281-S 125
HuntLucy MaryB212-S 119
HunterHarriet S (Widow Gray)B2C7-S 132
HustonAlta Virginia41C15B-S 93C
HutchesonMr21B4324-S2 16
HydeRuth371-S 27
IngersolChristina41411-S 62
JamesDorothyB48251148 
JamesHenry AB4825-S 148
JamesWilliam Ellery SedgwickB48252148 
JennessF. Sedgwick21A317 
JennessMr21A3-S 7
JenningsKitty May411A62-S 56
JohnFannieB2118-S 119
JohnsonEleanorB13-S 115
JohnsonOscarB212192-S2 123
JohnsonThomas4112523-S 39
JonesClara M41C1G-S 100
JonesJames Augustus411387-S2 50
JonesLida Prebbler411A51-S 56
JoralemanHenriettaB2121-S 120
JuddMary C31961-S 25
KellogEnos322-S 27
KelloggAmos33-S 27
KelloggAzariah75111 
KelloggBenjamin6-S 111
KelloggBenjamin62111 
KelloggElizabeth72111 
KelloggGeorge77111 
KelloggHannah78111 
KelloggJacob7-S 111
KelloggJacob74111 
KelloggJohn63111 
KelloggLydia73111 
KelloggMargaret61111 
KelloggOzias76111 
KelloggTimothy71111 
KellyMaryB31312-S 134
KendallBeverly21B4372-S 17
KendallDean21B4372317 
KendallJunior21B4372117 
KendallMary Ann41441-S1 76
KendallMerle21B4372217 
KetchumEmma41C155-S 93A
KimballRose Clare41C1C21-S 97
KingSally4113-S1 43
KirkbrideKathleen41C1593-S 93C
KirklandMabel41C1228-S1 93
KnappMartin HB2A3C2-S 130
KnightCharles SedgwickB21161119 
KnightEmma SedgwickB21163119 
KnightWilliam HenryB21162119 
KnightWilliam WB2116-S 119
KusserMr21B4324-S1 16
LandonMrB233-S 125
LarabeeFloyd4118112152 
LarabeeFred4118112-S 52
LarabeeVane4118112252 
LarabyDavid41Ax87 
LarabyMr41A-S 87
LattanDoris41C1228-S2 93
LearnedJames H411383-S 49
LemonReuben411C1-S 57
LenningtonCharles Sedgwick411817553 
LenningtonHazel Violet411817353 
LenningtonIsaac Brock411817-S 53
LenningtonMary Isabella411817453 
LenningtonNettie411817153 
LenningtonRoy Ralph411817253 
LewisSarahB2-S2 116
LewisStephen F414414-S 79
LewisWilliam414414179 
Lewis?Sarah?21B6-S3 20
LibbeyAlice Helena41C1E1-S 99A
LindsayAgnes4141171-S 65
LindseyBenjamin FB435-S 140
LinnCornelia Jane4112314-S 38
LittellJosephine411273-S 41
LittlehaleFlorenceB21219-S 123
LivingstoneSusan AnneB44-S 140
LockwoodJohn EdwardsB47451-S 146
LoomisMyrtle4144131-S 78
LoweIsabelleB4111-S 152
LungerClaude Sedgwick4112741141 
LungerFred I4112741-S 41
MangelsMary Elizabeth21B722-S 20
ManningAbby HoweB4A15-S 151
MapsMartha P8-S108 
MarksCharlotteB3121134 
MarksLouisaB3112-S 134
MarksSamuel harveyB312-S 134
MarquandJohn PhillipB47441-S 146
MarshArchie Corbett41122213636
MarshBaby4112221136 
MarshEffie L41122243636
MarshErnest A411222336 
MarshFrank Hardin4112221236 
MarshFred Marion4112221336 
MarshHenry H411222536 
MarshJulia J41122223636
MarshMary411221-S 35
MarshMissB11-S 114
MarshMrB21261-S 124
MarshTheodore Hardin411222-S 36
MarshWilson411271-S 41
MarshallJohn A41C12211-S 92
MarshallJohn Sedgwick41C12211292 
MarshallMarjorie Jane41C12211192 
MartinBuel SedgwickB2121921123 
MartinJohn54-S 110
MartinMr4118161-S 53
MartinPhyllis AnnB2121922123 
MartinWalter DelmontB212192-S1 123
MasonElizaB4-S1 137
MatesonEmmaB2126-S 124
MatticeAnna411811351 
MatticeDale4118114152 
MatticeElmer41181145152
MatticeFlorella41181125152
MatticeGerald4118114252 
MatticeJoseph411811151 
MatticeZachariah411811-S 51
MaxwellMary Lleonora411254-S 39
McBrideKate LouisaB2125-S 124
McCallopsDavid21B4231214 
McCallopsDorothy21B4231114 
McCallopsWilliam C21B4231-S 14
McCartanJames21B4231-S2 14
McClayDavid Henry411255440 
McClayWilliam Clyde411255340 
McClayWilliam Plunkett411255-S2 39
McCormacNettie Irene53321221107 
McCormacO T5332122-S1 107
McDonaldIla Ione21B421-S2 11
McKaegueSadie C4112821-S 42
McKinneyBessie4141C2-S 74
McMeansKathleen41C1H21-S 100C
McNairCharles Wilson539222-S 110
McNairCharles Wilson Jr5392222110110
McNairDora Ethel5392221110 
McNairLois Virginia53922221110 
McQueenAlexander4197-S 87
MeachamHarriet L41C1D-S 99
MeachamMary Jane411382-S2 49
MeadMarshall BB4826-S2 148
MerchantAllan Sedgwick4113852150 
MerchantArchie Winthrop4113852-S 50
MerlinKenneth Frederick4113142245 
MerlinMarion Gertrude4113142145 
MerlinWalter B4113142-S 45
MerriamAlmira Scoville21B4-S 10
MerrickAlanson411D-S 57
MerrickDwight411D157 
MerrickHenry411D257 
MerrickMary Jane411D35757
MerrillLucy21A-S 7
MerrillsAbijahA1112 
MerrillsCalebA-S1 112
MerrillsMercyA2112 
MerrillsPrudence3-S 24
MerrimanCaleb1-S 4
MerrimanElizabeth1134 
MerrimanGeorge1124 
MerrimanRuth1144 
MerrimanSarah1114 
MerrittCaroline414131268 
MerrittEdward S414131368 
MerrittFlora414131468 
MerrittFrederick AB21123-S 118
MerrittHarriet Sedgwick414131168 
MerrittJohn N414131-S 67
MerrittMaddie BurtB211232118 
MerrittMarguerettB211231118 
MetcalfAllan SandsB48261148 
MetcalfGwendolinB48262148 
MetcalfJohn AB4826-S1 148
MeyerMargaret PalmerB44121-S 142
MillerCarlisle W21B4246-S 15
MillerFred L4112224-S 36
MilliganW R411A31-S 56
MinotAlice WoodbourneB4A12151 
MinotCharles SedgwickB4A14151151
MinotHenry DavisB4A16151 
MinotHenry DavisB4A153151 
MinotJaneB47-S 143
MinotJane SedgwickB4A11151 
MinotJuliaB4A33-S 152
MinotKatharineB4A131151 
MinotLaurenceB4A17151 
MinotRobert SedgwickB4A15151151
MinotRobert SedgwickB4A151151 
MinotRuthB4A154151 
MinotSedgwickB4A134151 
MinotVredenbergB4A133151 
MinotWayland ManningB4A152151 
MinotWilliamB4A1-S 151
MinotWilliam IIIB4A13151151
MinotWilliam IVB4A132151 
MinturnSarah MayB4742-S 144
MitchellCharles W41C112-S 90
MitchellMay41C112290 
MitchellRay Goodwin41C112190 
MixAmni21B3-S1 9
MixEbenezerA-S2 112
MixElizabethA3112 
MixMaryA4112 
MonilawMarjory41C1574-S 93B
MooreAlbert4112521-S 39
MooreEdithB212153-S 121
MorganMary Ann21B43-S2 16
MorrisBelleB37(4)221137 
MorrisLaure Etta21B421-S1 11
MorrisMrB37(4)22-S 137
MorrisScott NeeringB37(4)222137 
MottEmily SedgwickB2121A1123 
MottIrving WilliamB2121A-S 123
NaltonJane41181-S 51
NeidBarbada Jean21B4233214 
NeidFred A21B4233-S 14
NeidFred A Jr21B4233114 
NelsonElfreda41C1225-S 92
NewcombElla414411177 
NewcombL W414411-S 81
NewtonMary A'Dell21B4211-S 11
NielsonJennie411E112-S 58
NobleHubert41C13293 
NobleMary41C13193 
NobleRoxanna41926-S 86
NobleWilliam J41C13-S 93
NortonCharles ElliotB4412-S 141
NortonEliotB44121142142
NortonElizabethB44123142 
NortonMargaretB44125142 
NortonMrB2C41-S 131
NortonRichardB44126142142
NortonRupertB44124142 
NortonSarahB44122142 
NortonZenas5356-S108 
NortripWm41931-S 87
NoyesAnna BB2135125 
NoyesCharles GB2133125 
NoyesGeorge MB2131125 
NoyesJohn SB2132125 
NoyesMaryB2134125 
NoyesMary AnnB2136125 
NoyesMiltonB213-S 125
OdellLydia Anne411816-S 53
OlesonCharlotte Hildur41C1C3-S2 97
OlesonJessie41C1C3-S1 97
OlmsteadHannah53-S3 104
OrchardBurt4112732-S 41
OrdWilliam Wallis371731-S 30
OrtonAnna84111 
OrtonElizabeth82111 
OrtonEsther83111 
OrtonEsther85111 
OrtonHezekiah51-S 104
OrtonRoger81111 
OrtonThomas8-S 111
OsbornJosiah411262-S 40
PaineDavid S41135-S 48
PaineDoris4113311648 
PaineGladys4113311548 
PaineGlennon Lee4113311348 
PaineHorace Earle4113311148 
PaineHorace Hunn411331-S 48
PaineHorace Ruthven411331148 
PaineOdna Elvira4113311748 
PaineRexford Rae4113311448 
PaineRolfe Howard4113311248 
PainterLucy21B4111010
PainterThomas21B41-S 10
ParamaleeEdmund F41C15A-S 93C
ParkerTryphenia41C-S 88
ParsonsJacobB6-S 154
PartridgeElizabeth41C1H3-S 100C
PayneEttaB212151-S 121
PeabodyHelenB47422-S 145
PeabodyHenry DwightB474221145 
PeabodyKatharine4141C3-S 75
PeabodyMayB474222145 
PearceMartha4144182-S 80
PeaseCatharine ElizabethB3152134 
PeaseCharles SedgwickB3155134 
PeaseDaniel SedgwickB3151134 
PeaseDaniel WilliamB315-S 134
PeaseGeorge WalterB3156134 
PeaseMary AbigailB3153134 
PeaseWilliam WellsB3154134 
PeckAddie Louise41138524950
PeckCarlos411385-S 49
PeckEdward Martin411385349 
PeckLuther411385549 
PeckMary E41416-S2 70
PeckMary Sedgwick411385149 
PeckRufus Fay411385449 
PeckRuth1-S 3
PendletonEthylinda41C12-S1 91
PenoyerEsther411282-S 42
PerkinsAgensB212161-S 122
PettisMr4198-S 87
PfanstiehlAlfred41C1573293B 
PfanstiehlCarl41C1573-S 93B
PfanstiehlCody41C1573193B 
PfanstiehlGrace41C1573493B 
PfanstiehlRose Caryl41C1573393B 
PhillipsIda May Francise4113821-S2 49
PhillipsMary Rosetta41C1C-S 94
Pitchermary EttaB3113-S 134
PlayfairLouise SedgwickB4A422153 
PlayfairLyon McDonaldB4A42-S 153
PlayfairSidney SedgwickB4A421153 
PomeroyCatherine ElizaB418139 
PomeroyCharles SedgwickB41A139 
PomeroyEbenezer WatsonB416139 
PomeroyEgbert BensonB413139 
PomeroyElizaB37(4)3136137
PomeroyElizabeth PameliaB415139 
PomeroyFanny Sedgwick (B41111)B4A31-S 152
PomeroyFrances SUsanB417139 
PomeroyGeorge WilliamB412139 
PomeroyJoelB37(4)-S 136
PomeroyJuliaB419139 
PomeroyMaryB37(4)2136137
PomeroyMaryB41B139 
PomeroyMary AnnB37(4)11137 
PomeroyMr2145-S 7
PomeroyMr417-S 84
PomeroyPamelia DwightB414139 
PomeroyThaddeusB41-S 139
PomeroyThaddeusB41C139 
PomeroyTheodoreB37(4)1136137
PomeroyTheodore SedgwickB411139 
PomeroyTheodore SedgwickB4111152152
PooleMr41C1163-S1 90
PopeMartha (Widow? Hopkins)41414-S 69
PortW I411263-S 40
PorterElizabeth (Widow North)5-S2 104
PostJeanette41C1H2-S 100B
PotterCharles4141114163 
PotterElsie4141114263 
PotterErmine4141114463 
PotterGeorge4141114363 
PotterJoseph4141114-S 63
PrescottClarence P4112222-S 36
PrestonHannah1614 
PrestonJekiel16-S 4
PrestonViolet21B42121-S 12
ProperAlice M41445183 
ProperBlackbord414442383 
ProperCarleton (Caroline?)41445783 
ProperCarrie41444382 
ProperCharlotte41445483 
ProperClinton L41445383 
ProperDatus D41444182 
ProperHena M41445283 
ProperIlmira41445683 
ProperLewis41444-S 82
ProperMarcus O41445583 
ProperMilton A41444482 
ProperNellis M414442183 
ProperObadiah41445-S 83
ProperRaymond414442283 
ProperWilliam M4144428283
QuesenburyJulia F (Widow Patterson?)41C1C6-S 97
RackemannCharles SedgwickB4A31152152
RackemannElizabeth SedgwickB4A34152 
RackemannElizabeth SedgwickB4A332152 
RackemannFelixB4A33152152
RackemannFrancis MinotB4A331152 
RackemannFrederick WilliamB4A3-S 152
RackemannFrederick WilliamB4A32152 
RackemannLouisa SedgwickB4A35152 
RackemannSarah ParkmanB4A333152 
RackemannWilliam Frederick (Wilfred)B4A36152 
RalphCharles Albert53321B1107 
RalphClyde Arthur53321B4107 
RalphEstella M53321B6107 
RalphEsther Ella53321B7107 
RalphHerbert Elmer53321B5107 
RalphJohn53321B-S 107
RalphJohn Albert53321B2107 
RalphMinnie May41C114-S 90
RalphWalter Harris53321B3107 
RalstonMame21B438-S 18
RandallJulia E411E7-S 59
RayAlberta411274-S 41
ReedNathaniel41B-S 87
ReisingBlanch411819-S 54
RenshawMary Angeline533212-S1 106
RenwickMeta BrevoortB4821-S 148
ReyeIreneB212162-S 122
ReyerHelen Marie41C1C61-S 98
ReynoldsDaniel WebsterB21217-S 122
RiceMary Katrine21B74-S 21
RickersAlfred L411E14159 
RickersJesse U411E14259 
RickersLillian E411E14359 
RickersW H411E14-S 59
Ritch (Rich)Sarah JB2C4-S 131
RitchieWalter E41C1F11-S 99C
RobbinsCharles SB21291124 
RobbinsHelen Mills41C1C12-S 96
RobbinsHenry EB2129-S 124
RobbinsMaryB21292124 
RobinsonAlma AB31311-S 134
RobinsonMr539221-S 110
RockwellArtad21B4371-S 17
RockwellCarroll21B4371117 
RockwellFrances21B4371217 
RockwellLouise41125-S 38
RodgersHannahB23-S 125
RogersKatharine AB2913-S 126
RogersLettie M4113311-S 48
RogersLydia CameronB4744-S 145
RootIsaac41C21-S 101
RouseFlorence5392222-S 110
RugglesLouisae4144121177 
RugglesWilliam P4144121-S 77
RussellPenelopeB4-S3 137
SackettGrace418-S 84
SackettHannah411-S 32
SackettSarah419-S 86
SandersElisa411251-S 38
SanfordBurritt Fisher414327575
SanfordEphraim4143-S 75
SanfordJulia May4143217575
SanfordPorter4143175 
SattleyHope Cody41C159393C93C
SattleyKirkbride41C1593193C 
SattleyMarshall A41C159-S 93C
SattleyMarshall A41C159193C 
SattleyWendell41C159293C 
SaxeEdward41C116290 
SaxeEdward J41C116-S 90
SaxeHazel41C116390 
SaxeRussell Theodore41C116190 
SchreinerDewey Clifton41C12251-S 92
SchreinerJack Dewey41C12251192 
SchultsCharles J41C23-S 102
SchultsFannie E414412-S 77
SchulzMarthaB21218-S 122
ScottAseneth411A-S 55
SedgwickAaron41123334
SedgwickAbbie4181384 
SedgwickAbi31424 
SedgwickAbigail63111
SedgwickAbigail2125 
SedgwickAbigail322427
SedgwickAbigailB2D117 
SedgwickAbraham312424
SedgwickAbraham31824 
SedgwickAbraham Whitney3712727
SedgwickAda LouiseB2912126 
SedgwickAdaline4113643 
SedgwickAdalisa4112B3442
SedgwickAdeline E41C1889 
SedgwickAlbertB212117119
SedgwickAlbertB2125120124
SedgwickAlbertB21251124 
SedgwickAlbert Levi21B4241015
SedgwickAlbert Nelson53924109110
SedgwickAlberto41825485 
SedgwickAlbery41823485 
SedgwickAleda RB31641135 
SedgwickAlexanderB4744144145
SedgwickAlexander CameronB47443145 
SedgwickAlfred41C36102 
SedgwickAlice41132846 
SedgwickAlice414161371 
SedgwickAlice414172173 
SedgwickAlice53321253107 
SedgwickAlice5359B109 
SedgwickAlice Isabel411816153 
SedgwickAlice Isabelle411819454 
SedgwickAllan T4144192181 
SedgwickAllan Weeks41C1H12100A100A
SedgwickAllen41C37102 
SedgwickAllen Ernest41C1H2100100B
SedgwickAlma5333105 
SedgwickAlmena4112223535
SedgwickAlmira4112714141
SedgwickAlmira Chickering411A65556
SedgwickAlmira Jane4113274647
SedgwickAlmira Thompson535108 
SedgwickAlonzo41827285 
SedgwickAlonzo Jr414116164 
SedgwickAlonzo Stone4141166264
SedgwickAlzada411814252 
SedgwickAmanda41C788 
SedgwickAmanda538105 
SedgwickAmanda Brannon5356108 
SedgwickAmanda IB214117125
SedgwickAmasa Parker21B431016
SedgwickAmelia41416371 
SedgwickAmelia Girling4141B374 
SedgwickAmelia Girling (4141B3)414192-S 74
SedgwickAmelia Marian4141C6174
SedgwickAmney31A24 
SedgwickAmoretta41128142 
SedgwickAmos21B9823
SedgwickAmos4192386 
SedgwickAmos537105 
SedgwickAmos539105109
SedgwickAmos Henry21B4381618
SedgwickAmy Jane4118151253 
SedgwickAnn21B432416 
SedgwickAnn51104104
SedgwickAnn Isabel4118175153
SedgwickAnn Maria3136325 
SedgwickAnna313724 
SedgwickAnna411C3357
SedgwickAnna4182184 
SedgwickAnnaB231125 
SedgwickAnna Elizabeth41823385 
SedgwickAnna Ladice4118125152
SedgwickAnna M411221435 
SedgwickAnna RachaelB211A118 
SedgwickAnne41426075
SedgwickAnneB26116 
SedgwickAnne BaldwinB2A36130 
SedgwickAnne Douglas41416117171
SedgwickAnson G41132C46 
SedgwickAntoinette Emarett4118185153
SedgwickArabelle M41C34102 
SedgwickArdel Rosina4141B174 
SedgwickArline May4113823149 
SedgwickArthur41122635 
SedgwickArthur4141112163 
SedgwickArthur A41122133535
SedgwickArthur E3136525 
SedgwickArthur Frand539211110 
SedgwickArthur GeorgeB4415141142
SedgwickArthur H3196112525
SedgwickAseneth Baldwin5354108 
SedgwickAsher3192425
SedgwickAtwood Foster53321241107 
SedgwickAudrey21B424615 
SedgwickAugusta Josephine533218106 
SedgwickAvelyn21A478
SedgwickBemjamin5359E109 
SedgwickBen Franklin41D5103 
SedgwickBenjaminB3115
SedgwickBenjaminB3114133
SedgwickBenjaminB29117126
SedgwickBenjamin H3714428 
SedgwickBernice Marie414418480 
SedgwickBertha414161271 
SedgwickBertha Elizabeth4113135544 
SedgwickBertram4112233536
SedgwickBess E411273241 
SedgwickBessie21B432116 
SedgwickBessie411253139 
SedgwickBessieB21121118118
SedgwickBessie CatharineB31313134 
SedgwickBessie Regina411313244 
SedgwickBeth53321251107 
SedgwickBetsey41153350
SedgwickBetsey411233437
SedgwickBetsey41C888 
SedgwickBetsey Johnson5352108 
SedgwickBlacnhe E411273141 
SedgwickBlanche41C1C12196 
SedgwickBlanche Addie41181915454
SedgwickBlanche M411814152 
SedgwickBobby21B4381118 
SedgwickBrewster G319615326 
SedgwickBurnell4112212135 
SedgwickButler4113244646
SedgwickButler Todd4113241246 
SedgwickCalvin4181784 
SedgwickCamilla Faylene5392411110 
SedgwickCaroline414457683
SedgwickCaroline41441577 
SedgwickCaroline Matilda41C168994
SedgwickCaroline SwanB2116118119
SedgwickCarrie31961325 
SedgwickCarrie41441A7781
SedgwickCarrie Tyler539221110110
SedgwickCassius M4112513838
SedgwickCathaarine MariaB4A1151151
SedgwickCatharineB2123120124
SedgwickCatharineB45139 
SedgwickCatharineB49139149
SedgwickCatharine BellB3181135 
SedgwickCatharine LB3132134 
SedgwickCatharine MB2A39130 
SedgwickCatharine Margaret41C1G1100 
SedgwickCatharine MariaB486147149
SedgwickCatharine MaryB311133134
SedgwickCatherineB2A33130 
SedgwickCatherine Amelia4141156264
SedgwickCatherine E4112A34 
SedgwickChanucy313224 
SedgwickCharles37162829
SedgwickCharles414172573 
SedgwickCharlesB2A31129 
SedgwickCharlesB4A139150
SedgwickCharlesB47434145 
SedgwickCharlesB4A2151 
SedgwickCharles BB2A11129 
SedgwickCharles BaldwinB2A3129129
SedgwickCharles Burton4192486 
SedgwickCharles Colton53922109110
SedgwickCharles D414117565 
SedgwickCharles E3136725 
SedgwickCharles Edwin41C1C69597
SedgwickCharles FB211117117
SedgwickCharles FB2128120124
SedgwickCharles HB2A35130130
SedgwickCharles Henry414116162
SedgwickCharles HenryB2115118 
SedgwickCharles Howard53321A106 
SedgwickCharles Ingersoll4141116263
SedgwickCharles L41128214242
SedgwickCharles Matthew Nalton4118195154
SedgwickCharles Perry4112821242 
SedgwickCharles RidleyB4416141 
SedgwickCharles Shaw4118151 
SedgwickCharles Sumner4141727272
SedgwickCharles Valentine411819254 
SedgwickCharles W414412477 
SedgwickCharles W418288586
SedgwickCharlieB21212120 
SedgwickCharlotte37172829
SedgwickCharlotte3715229 
SedgwickCharlotte4144117777
SedgwickCharlotte41441237778
SedgwickChester4181984 
SedgwickChild2195 
SedgwickChristina DavenportB47441145146
SedgwickClair411253239 
SedgwickClara Addie21B4341617
SedgwickClara Adelaide41C1K1101 
SedgwickClara Amanda41C1F8999B
SedgwickClara Christina414111363 
SedgwickClarence Wood21B7222020
SedgwickClarissa411213434
SedgwickClarissa41D9103 
SedgwickClaude Burdette21B42141112
SedgwickClaude D4112744141
SedgwickClifford A21B424115 
SedgwickClyde411819354 
SedgwickClyde Hamilton41C1D19999
SedgwickClyde Nelson41C1D12199 
SedgwickCole F41125123838
SedgwickCole Maurice411819654 
SedgwickConverse41132346 
SedgwickCornelia4141261 
SedgwickCornelia4141A61 
SedgwickCornelia4141316767
SedgwickCornelius Edward4144182280 
SedgwickCortez41125133838
SedgwickCyrus SwanB2119118119
SedgwickCyrus William Willis4118165153
SedgwickDaisy Louise41C12391 
SedgwickDaniel153 
SedgwickDatus Ensign414417676
SedgwickDaughter214477
SedgwickDaughter214577
SedgwickDaughter214677
SedgwickDaughter21477 
SedgwickDavid21F5 
SedgwickDavid Allan41C1H22100B 
SedgwickDavid Ernest41C1H89100
SedgwickDavid Ernest41C1H31100C 
SedgwickDavid Henry41827385 
SedgwickDeborah411633 
SedgwickDeborah (214-S1)4133260
SedgwickDeborah (413)214-S1 7
SedgwickDelia21A377
SedgwickDella Maria41122313636
SedgwickDesire4173284
SedgwickDonald Charles41C1C3197 
SedgwickDora GB2A3C130130
SedgwickDorcas54104110
SedgwickDorothy Ella4113823249 
SedgwickDwightB2127120 
SedgwickDwight Robert41411646464
SedgwickEarl D41125143838
SedgwickEarl Howard5332124106107
SedgwickEarl Phillips41C1C19595
SedgwickEbenezer3324
SedgwickEbenezer372427
SedgwickEbenezer3132424
SedgwickEbenezer313124 
SedgwickEbenezer4193286
SedgwickEbenezer41928686
SedgwickEda Rena (Edith)21B42121112
SedgwickEdgar41411462 
SedgwickEdithB47424145 
SedgwickEdith ElleryB488147 
SedgwickEdith LudlowB47432145 
SedgwickEdith MayB212191123 
SedgwickEdmund41823585 
SedgwickEdna41128342 
SedgwickEdna4113135444 
SedgwickEdward C3196122525
SedgwickEdward Henry41413667 
SedgwickEdward MB3164135135
SedgwickEdward T41C198994
SedgwickEdward Timothy21B73421 
SedgwickEdwin3136125 
SedgwickEdwin4141B6174
SedgwickEdwin41C31102 
SedgwickEdwin Henry4141176265
SedgwickEdwin James21B4211311 
SedgwickEdwin Ward41411716565
SedgwickEffie4112253537
SedgwickEffie D41C1229191
SedgwickEileen Mabel4144193181 
SedgwickElijah41C3288
SedgwickElijah41C288101
SedgwickElijah C3136425 
SedgwickEliphalet BuelB2124120124
SedgwickEliza41C21101101
SedgwickEliza41D8103 
SedgwickElizaB295126 
SedgwickEliza Jane41823785 
SedgwickElizabeth83111
SedgwickElizabeth21155
SedgwickElizabeth362427
SedgwickElizabeth3136225 
SedgwickElizabeth41C1C1495 
SedgwickElizabeth41C1D149999
SedgwickElizabeth41C42102 
SedgwickElizabethB27117 
SedgwickElizabethB2B117 
SedgwickElizabethB21215120121
SedgwickElizabethB2C6131132
SedgwickElizabethB33133136
SedgwickElizabeth BB2129120124
SedgwickElizabeth DwightB4A3151152
SedgwickElizabeth ElleryB481147147
SedgwickElizabeth Hodge411A55556
SedgwickElizabeth Jane4113144345
SedgwickElizabeth MasonB41139139
SedgwickElizabeth Maybury41C1C21197 
SedgwickElizabeth SwanB2111118118
SedgwickElla Adele21B72120 
SedgwickEllen41442482 
SedgwickEllen41C19194 
SedgwickEllen41C25101 
SedgwickEllenB2A34130 
SedgwickEllen Augusta53321B106107
SedgwickEllen Elvira4113854849
SedgwickElleryB4745144146
SedgwickElleryB47452146 
SedgwickEmeliaB4A4215153
SedgwickEmeline37112828
SedgwickEmeline411254139 
SedgwickEmeline41D4103 
SedgwickEmerson41138948 
SedgwickEmily41C1H16100A100B
SedgwickEmily41C33102 
SedgwickEmilyB294126128
SedgwickEmily Elizabeth4144147779
SedgwickEmily I41132B46 
SedgwickEmily Louise4141326768
SedgwickEmily PameliaB2914126126
SedgwickEmma411E115858
SedgwickEmma41C23101 
SedgwickEmmaB21216121121
SedgwickEmmaB21262124 
SedgwickEmma DenisonB2114118118
SedgwickEmma Jane4141B274 
SedgwickEmma L21A4288
SedgwickEmma Philothea41C1E8999A
SedgwickEnoch41828484
SedgwickEnoch41827185 
SedgwickEphraim W41D2103 
SedgwickErastus R41C22101 
SedgwickErvin41825185 
SedgwickEstes P41C24101 
SedgwickEsther4331 
SedgwickEthel539222110110
SedgwickEthel Virginia41411736565
SedgwickEugene V4112724141
SedgwickEwen4113135244 
SedgwickExperience4231 
SedgwickExperience4153284
SedgwickFallyB233125 
SedgwickFanny371228 
SedgwickFanny53325105 
SedgwickFanny Amelia53327105 
SedgwickFleta Lydia4112553839
SedgwickFlora41125153839
SedgwickFlora SharonB21124118 
SedgwickFlorence414192174 
SedgwickFlorence41441267778
SedgwickFlorence A4113884850
SedgwickFlorence Helen41C1D29999
SedgwickFloyd O21B43811818
SedgwickFrances21A438 
SedgwickFrances41441777 
SedgwickFrancesB473143143
SedgwickFrances A41C1A89 
SedgwickFrances Albert539241110110
SedgwickFrances Augusta4141196266
SedgwickFrances Elizabeth41C1H33100C 
SedgwickFrances Ellen4118115151
SedgwickFrances Granger53923109 
SedgwickFrances J41C39102 
SedgwickFrances PameliaB43139139
SedgwickFrancis Milton4192586 
SedgwickFrancis MinturnB47423145 
SedgwickFrancis Morris21B42111111
SedgwickFrancis Morris, Jr21B4211211 
SedgwickFrancis edwardB4823147 
SedgwickFrank414412277 
SedgwickFrank41C12191 
SedgwickFrank Avis4112543839
SedgwickFrank Everett41132514747
SedgwickFrank FennB3184135 
SedgwickFrank LyndonB2A38130 
SedgwickFranklin Adelbert21B4311616
SedgwickFred41131344444
SedgwickFrederick414186173
SedgwickFrederick4144197780
SedgwickFrederick41824185 
SedgwickFrederick Goodwin41C1H3100100C
SedgwickFrederick James41418173 
SedgwickFrederick Paul41C1H15100A100A
SedgwickFrederick William533212106106
SedgwickGad535105108
SedgwickGad Allen5358108 
SedgwickGenevieve414117465 
SedgwickGeorge414146168
SedgwickGeorge41823285 
SedgwickGeorge Bearky41C1D119999
SedgwickGeorge E41824285 
SedgwickGeorge Edward41441828080
SedgwickGeorge Ensign21B6120 
SedgwickGeorge Frank4113254647
SedgwickGeorge G41C1D8999
SedgwickGeorge HenryB2C8131132
SedgwickGeorge MinotB471143 
SedgwickGeorge Stanley4141617171
SedgwickGeorge Treat41C1H32100C 
SedgwickGeorge W533211106 
SedgwickGeorge WB318134135
SedgwickGeorge Washinggton41D6103 
SedgwickGeorge Webster533217106 
SedgwickGeorge Wentworth21B73121 
SedgwickGeorgettaB3183135 
SedgwickGeorgianaB3163135 
SedgwickGertrude414116264 
SedgwickGilbert H319616126 
SedgwickGladys4113135344 
SedgwickGordon4113232
SedgwickGould41131364444
SedgwickGraceB4A41153153
SedgwickGrace AshburnB4A5151153
SedgwickGrace AshburnerB44151143 
SedgwickGrace Ellizabeth319615226 
SedgwickGrace King411313844 
SedgwickGracia [Same Person as B34]B37133136
SedgwickHannah21B188
SedgwickHannah411133 
SedgwickHannah41173350
SedgwickHannah411354348
SedgwickHannah418268585
SedgwickHannah55104110
SedgwickHannah534104 
SedgwickHariet Eliza53593109 
SedgwickHarold BendB47433145 
SedgwickHarriet21A448 
SedgwickHarriet319125 
SedgwickHarriet411344348
SedgwickHarriet4144228282
SedgwickHarrietB21214120121
SedgwickHarrietB29131126 
SedgwickHarrietB2C72132 
SedgwickHarriet Ellen21B43516 
SedgwickHarriet MariaB2113118118
SedgwickHarris5331105 
SedgwickHarry21B431216 
SedgwickHarryB2915126 
SedgwickHarry A5332123106 
SedgwickHarry Abbey41138224949
SedgwickHarry JohnB21219121123
SedgwickHarry M41411726565
SedgwickHarvey411E3357
SedgwickHarvey4181884 
SedgwickHazel Emma4113822349 
SedgwickHeil4181184 
SedgwickHelen ElleryB487147 
SedgwickHelen ElleryB4826148148
SedgwickHelen Louise21B7120 
SedgwickHelen Matilda4144137778
SedgwickHenrietta ElleryB47451146146
SedgwickHenrietta ElleryB485147148
SedgwickHenrietta Ellery (B485)B474-S 143
SedgwickHenry319612525
SedgwickHenry319616326 
SedgwickHenry41C1B8994
SedgwickHenryB23116125
SedgwickHenryB2A32129 
SedgwickHenry A533214106 
SedgwickHenry BrevoortB4822147 
SedgwickHenry Burritt53592109 
SedgwickHenry Clay53921109110
SedgwickHenry DwightB46139 
SedgwickHenry DwightB47139143
SedgwickHenry DwightB47421145 
SedgwickHenry Dwight IIB474143143
SedgwickHenry Dwight II (B474)B485-S 148
SedgwickHenry Dwight IIIB4742144144
SedgwickHenry JamesB2A1129129
SedgwickHenry RenwickB48212148148
SedgwickHenry RussellB21218121122
SedgwickHenry S4141172165 
SedgwickHenry Storrs411E35759
SedgwickHenry W21A418 
SedgwickHerbert41138648 
SedgwickHerbert Pearce4144182180 
SedgwickHerbert lathrop41441818080
SedgwickHester Adelia41411146363
SedgwickHiram21B4810
SedgwickHiram411223435
SedgwickHiram41446076
SedgwickHiram G4144187780
SedgwickHiram Timothy21B43316 
SedgwickHomer G4113824849
SedgwickHorace313524 
SedgwickHorace Newton41132A46 
SedgwickHoward Parker41C1D139999
SedgwickHubert Merril41132414646
SedgwickHuldah56104110
SedgwickIda Elizabeth411E145859
SedgwickIla Belle21B421511 
SedgwickIlard Allen21B421311 
SedgwickIra Willard21B4321616
SedgwickIrene4181284 
SedgwickIrene Ellen411819554 
SedgwickIsabel2135 
SedgwickIsabel21C55
SedgwickIsrael411433 
SedgwickJ Lee41125113838
SedgwickJames414166170
SedgwickJames C3714328 
SedgwickJames HB2A12129 
SedgwickJames Hadley41C46102 
SedgwickJames Harvey411E15758
SedgwickJames Harvey411E1658 
SedgwickJames Hiram21B421010
SedgwickJames Peck41416471 
SedgwickJames TheodoreB31312134 
SedgwickJane3715329 
SedgwickJane41131243 
SedgwickJane4181B84 
SedgwickJane41C1H11100A100A
SedgwickJane41C44102 
SedgwickJaneB314134 
SedgwickJaneB472143 
SedgwickJane MinotB4741144 
SedgwickJanet Margaret21B4313116 
SedgwickJared41138448 
SedgwickJason Harris53321105106
SedgwickJason Harris533219106 
SedgwickJay41D11103 
SedgwickJean Hubbard41138214949
SedgwickJermaine B4112734141
SedgwickJerusha1334
SedgwickJessie53321252107 
SedgwickJoel41958687
SedgwickJohn21B432216 
SedgwickJohn319225 
SedgwickJohn411A3355
SedgwickJohn411253438
SedgwickJohn41138148 
SedgwickJohn4192186 
SedgwickJohnB2114116
SedgwickJohnB2112118118
SedgwickJohnB21122118 
SedgwickJohnB292126127
SedgwickJohnB2A2129 
SedgwickJohnB2A13129 
SedgwickJohnB2C7131132
SedgwickJohn Abernathy41C1C8994
SedgwickJohn Allen411313144 
SedgwickJohn AndrewsB21116117
SedgwickJohn Arthur41C1C219697
SedgwickJohn BenjaminB2913126126
SedgwickJohn EB234125125
SedgwickJohn F41181525353
SedgwickJohn HenryB215117 
SedgwickJohn HunterB2C71132 
SedgwickJohn Leslie4118152153 
SedgwickJohn RussellB2121120120
SedgwickJohn Scott411E75859
SedgwickJohn Taylor41C1C995 
SedgwickJohn Webster21B722020
SedgwickJonathan235
SedgwickJonathan21457
SedgwickJonathan3112424
SedgwickJonathan31362425
SedgwickJonathan Webber411E458 
SedgwickJonathan Webber411E1258 
SedgwickJoseph4331
SedgwickJoseph4731 
SedgwickJoseph4163284
SedgwickJoseph41183351
SedgwickJoseph41181351 
SedgwickJoseph Colton5392109109
SedgwickJosephine539212110 
SedgwickJosephineB2121A121123
SedgwickJosephine A41138A4850
SedgwickJulia4181A84 
SedgwickJulia Ann411A25556
SedgwickJulia JesseB21252124 
SedgwickJulia Minnie4118151153 
SedgwickJulian Arthur41C1C29596
SedgwickJulius Parker41C1H1100100
SedgwickJulius Parker41C1H17100A100B
SedgwickKate3715429 
SedgwickKateB21261124 
SedgwickKatharine41441217777
SedgwickKatharine WatsonB2C5131131
SedgwickKatie Irene5332121106106
SedgwickKenneth21B424515 
SedgwickKenneth53321243107 
SedgwickKenneth Gilmore4113822249 
SedgwickKing411314343
SedgwickLa Rue E4141717272
SedgwickLa Rue Ely414172273 
SedgwickLagender41DA103 
SedgwickLaura BrevoortB4825148148
SedgwickLaura May414418380 
SedgwickLauraette21B421111111
SedgwickLeda31961425 
SedgwickLee A4112533839
SedgwickLee MassachusettsB3185135 
SedgwickLeon41128542 
SedgwickLeonard Gould4118251 
SedgwickLeonard L41128442 
SedgwickLeone411274241 
SedgwickLeslie41131334444
SedgwickLeslie4113135144 
SedgwickLester5332125106107
SedgwickLevi21B6820
SedgwickLevi53A105 
SedgwickLevi A21B6220 
SedgwickLevi Harris533215106 
SedgwickLevi Thompson53326105 
SedgwickLewella D319616226 
SedgwickLewis E411273341 
SedgwickLewis U411273441
SedgwickLillian Warner53597109 
SedgwickLillieB3171135 
SedgwickLinda31624 
SedgwickLoisB35133136
SedgwickLorainB6114154
SedgwickLoren4182284 
SedgwickLottie414419181 
SedgwickLouis Blaine41138234949
SedgwickLouisa4112243536
SedgwickLouisaB312133134
SedgwickLouisa Brace21B73221 
SedgwickLouisa MinotB475143 
SedgwickLouise414412577 
SedgwickLouise BrownB21123118118
SedgwickLowell Mason53598109 
SedgwickLucelia Adelaide41413567 
SedgwickLucius Egbert41413467 
SedgwickLucretiaB232125 
SedgwickLucretia C41122113535
SedgwickLucy21557
SedgwickLucy214377
SedgwickLucy21A17 
SedgwickLucy319525 
SedgwickLucy536105109
SedgwickLucy5334105 
SedgwickLucy (535)21B-S1058
SedgwickLucy Ann21BA8 
SedgwickLucy Ann21B411010
SedgwickLucy Ann414156169
SedgwickLucy Ann5393109 
SedgwickLucy Augusta53328105108
SedgwickLucy Caroline21B4371617
SedgwickLucy Christina4141126263
SedgwickLucy E41C1C49597
SedgwickLucy R21B4221013
SedgwickLydia41968687
SedgwickLydia Darrow5353108 
SedgwickLydia Emeline535A108 
SedgwickLyman411283442
SedgwickLynda4112434 
SedgwickMabel Julia411E7159 
SedgwickMadeline319615126 
SedgwickManton R3196152526
SedgwickMarcia41C1489 
SedgwickMarcus4113943 
SedgwickMarcus4113216446
SedgwickMargaret41C1C139596
SedgwickMargaret53321242107 
SedgwickMargaret StuartB2C1131131
SedgwickMargaret StuartB2C41131131
SedgwickMaria371512929
SedgwickMaria41C45102 
SedgwickMaria BanyerB442140 
SedgwickMaria Louise4141627171
SedgwickMaria Scott411A15556
SedgwickMaria TheodoraB4417141 
SedgwickMarien414172373 
SedgwickMarion414116364 
SedgwickMartha41193354
SedgwickMartha4144258282
SedgwickMartha Maria411E65859
SedgwickMartin41133343
SedgwickMartin411384348
SedgwickMartin418248485
SedgwickMartin41823185 
SedgwickMartin4192686 
SedgwickMary73111
SedgwickMary1234
SedgwickMary2165 
SedgwickMary21B8823
SedgwickMary342427
SedgwickMary411263440
SedgwickMary414172473 
SedgwickMary414447682
SedgwickMary4181C84 
SedgwickMary52104104
SedgwickMaryB21211120 
SedgwickMaryB32133136
SedgwickMaryB4A43153 
SedgwickMary AliceB21125118 
SedgwickMary Amelia4113834849
SedgwickMary AnnB5114153
SedgwickMary AnnB213117125
SedgwickMary C411E1358 
SedgwickMary Cornelia41441677 
SedgwickMary Delia41C118989
SedgwickMary E41828186 
SedgwickMary EB3133134 
SedgwickMary Elisa411E558 
SedgwickMary Elizabeth533216106 
SedgwickMary Emma21B73321 
SedgwickMary GouldB2117118119
SedgwickMary Grace41C1C595 
SedgwickMary HB2122120124
SedgwickMary Ingersoll4141186266
SedgwickMary Jane4144218282
SedgwickMary Jane53323105 
SedgwickMary L41825285 
SedgwickMary Louise41C1C119595
SedgwickMary S411A35556
SedgwickMary SchuylerB2C3131 
SedgwickMary Tiffany411E257 
SedgwickMatilda41938687
SedgwickMatilda5359D109 
SedgwickMaude41127414141
SedgwickMelinda37132828
SedgwickMelitta5357108 
SedgwickMercyA3112
SedgwickMila Lorena5332127106107
SedgwickMildred LouiseB212192123123
SedgwickMildred Lucille4112213135 
SedgwickMiles21E5 
SedgwickMinnie21B431116 
SedgwickMinnie A5332128106 
SedgwickMinnie Louise41C1C79598
SedgwickMiriam41988687
SedgwickMorton4113294647
SedgwickMylo Nicholas Thomas4118151353 
SedgwickMyra Pauline41C1G3100 
SedgwickMyron418238485
SedgwickMyron I41823685 
SedgwickNancy2175 
SedgwickNancy21B288
SedgwickNancy319425 
SedgwickNaomi4631 
SedgwickNaomi4123232
SedgwickNathalie (Changed Name)B4861-A149 
SedgwickNellie Annan5332122106107
SedgwickNellie Francis411313744 
SedgwickNewton4181684 
SedgwickNina Estelle414418580 
SedgwickNina Leona21B42161112
SedgwickNoah41D32103
SedgwickOlive41442382 
SedgwickOliveB36133136
SedgwickOlive Almira21B4361617
SedgwickOlive CollinsB293126128
SedgwickOtis411324346
SedgwickOtis White411324246 
SedgwickOtto21B43131616
SedgwickPamelia21B58 
SedgwickPameliaB28117125
SedgwickParker41C18889
SedgwickParker Wynne41C1G2100 
SedgwickParnellB25116 
SedgwickPatty313324 
SedgwickPatty411293442
SedgwickPaul E4112821142 
SedgwickPaul James41441948181
SedgwickPearl L21B4231014
SedgwickPerry G41128242 
SedgwickPhila May41C1K3101101
SedgwickPhillip Kennard41C1C21297 
SedgwickPhilo4113743 
SedgwickPhilo41132646 
SedgwickPhilo CollinsB291126126
SedgwickPhilomelia41C158993
SedgwickPolly214177
SedgwickPolly41E32 
SedgwickPolly411D3357
SedgwickPrudence332427
SedgwickRachaelB2C73132 
SedgwickRalph Haskell4113821149 
SedgwickRalph I21B432316 
SedgwickRalph Leroy21B42171112
SedgwickRalph Seeley411382449 
SedgwickRaymond21B424215 
SedgwickRedecca41978687
SedgwickRhoda41B3287
SedgwickRhoda414560 
SedgwickRhoda4144376 
SedgwickRobert21B24715 
SedgwickRobert37142828
SedgwickRobert4144192281 
SedgwickRobert41825585 
SedgwickRobert41C1C129596
SedgwickRobertB48139147
SedgwickRobertB4821147148
SedgwickRobert AdamB2118118119
SedgwickRobert E4141172265 
SedgwickRobert H3714228 
SedgwickRobert Haynes4141164164 
SedgwickRobert Howe41441938181
SedgwickRobert JrB48211148 
SedgwickRobert MinturnB47422145 
SedgwickRobert Parker41C1H14100A100A
SedgwickRobert Post41C1H23100B 
SedgwickRobert SedgwickB483147 
SedgwickRoderickB24116 
SedgwickRoderickB2C117131
SedgwickRoderickB2C4131131
SedgwickRosa M411E155859
SedgwickRoy L41125333939
SedgwickRuby411334348
SedgwickRuby M4113114343
SedgwickRussell Phillip41C1C3297 
SedgwickRuth1134
SedgwickRuth4531 
SedgwickRuth41A3287
SedgwickRuth4113241146 
SedgwickSabrina5391109 
SedgwickSally411B3357
SedgwickSally41436075
SedgwickSamuel133
SedgwickSamuel143 
SedgwickSamuel413131
SedgwickSamuel4143260
SedgwickSamuel41416061
SedgwickSamuel414176172
SedgwickSamuel418258585
SedgwickSamuel41C488102
SedgwickSamuel CabotB47453146 
SedgwickSamuel Hopkins41C1G89100
SedgwickSamuel Plumb4141737273
SedgwickSamuel Woodford5359108109
SedgwickSamuel Woodford53595109 
SedgwickSamuel Woodford53596109 
SedgwickSanford Willis53594109 
SedgwickSara Price AshburnerB4413141142
SedgwickSarah21D55
SedgwickSarah4113A43 
SedgwickSarah4113224646
SedgwickSarah4181584 
SedgwickSarah41827485 
SedgwickSarah41918686
SedgwickSarah5335105 
SedgwickSarahB1114114
SedgwickSarahB22116 
SedgwickSarahB21217121122
SedgwickSarahB2C2131 
SedgwickSarah (Sally)41C1H13100A100A
SedgwickSarah AdamB29132126 
SedgwickSarah Amelia3715529 
SedgwickSarah Ann41C43102 
SedgwickSarah Ann53324105108
SedgwickSarah E3136625 
SedgwickSarah Elizabeth41411362 
SedgwickSarah Maria53591109 
SedgwickSarah WhiteB2A37130 
SedgwickSebra21A277
SedgwickSeth Sackett41818484
SedgwickShepard King4113134344
SedgwickSheridan Phillips41122123535
SedgwickSherman J41C1C619798
SedgwickSherman P41C128991
SedgwickSherman Parker41C1C895 
SedgwickSherwald WB31642135 
SedgwickSina31724 
SedgwickSolymon4112213535
SedgwickSon2185 
SedgwickSon4431 
SedgwickStanley21B424115 
SedgwickStanley41131354444
SedgwickStephen53104
SedgwickStephen4181484 
SedgwickStephen53104104
SedgwickStephen532104 
SedgwickStephen533104105
SedgwickStephen533213106 
SedgwickStephenB2A117129
SedgwickStephen Alanson5337105 
SedgwickStephen Churchill53322105 
SedgwickStephen James41D1103103
SedgwickStewart4118351 
SedgwickSusan37182830
SedgwickSusan41D7103 
SedgwickSusanB315134134
SedgwickSusan A41825385 
SedgwickSusan Jeanette4113874850
SedgwickSusan RidleyB4412141141
SedgwickSusan RidleyB44152143 
SedgwickSusan RidleyB484147148
SedgwickSylvia21427 
SedgwickSylvia21B424415 
SedgwickTemperance319325 
SedgwickThankful93 
SedgwickThankful1634
SedgwickThankful352427
SedgwickThankful31224 
SedgwickThankful [Thankful Gratia]B34133136
SedgwickTheodoraB47454146 
SedgwickTheodore37152828
SedgwickTheodore41413367 
SedgwickTheodore41824385 
SedgwickTheodore41C1789 
SedgwickTheodoreB4114138
SedgwickTheodoreB2126120124
SedgwickTheodoreB31133133
SedgwickTheodoreB4411141 
SedgwickTheodoreB4414141 
SedgwickTheodoreB4743144145
SedgwickTheodore CB31643135 
SedgwickTheodore Colburn4113822149 
SedgwickTheodore F3714128 
SedgwickTheodore IIB44139140
SedgwickTheodore IIIB441140140
SedgwickTheodore JrB47431145 
SedgwickTheodore RussellB313133134
SedgwickTheodore SB3131134134
SedgwickTheodosia C4112523839
SedgwickTheron41C388102
SedgwickTheron Emmons41C1K89101
SedgwickTheron Ernest41C1K2101 
SedgwickThomas31962525
SedgwickThomas Austin414196173
SedgwickThomas G21B6320 
SedgwickThomas L3196162526
SedgwickThomas N4118155153
SedgwickThomas N41181515353
SedgwickTimothy21B58
SedgwickTimothy21B389
SedgwickTimothy21B732021
SedgwickTimothy (21B)536-S8109
SedgwickTitus4183284
SedgwickTitus41948687
SedgwickTrueman313424 
SedgwickTruman41998687
SedgwickTryphenia41C588 
SedgwickTryphenia41C138993
SedgwickTwilla4112533139 
SedgwickUrsula41C38102 
SedgwickVarney Lincoln5332126106 
SedgwickVictor F21B424315 
SedgwickViolet Burt411A45556
SedgwickVirgil4113134144 
SedgwickVirginia4141171165 
SedgwickWallace Ernest41C1H21100B100C
SedgwickWalterB317134135
SedgwickWalter Eugene41411126363
SedgwickWalter Henry41C1C39597
SedgwickWarren418278585
SedgwickWarren Parker4144192481 
SedgwickWealthana31524 
SedgwickWestell W41C41102 
SedgwickWillard Eaton4113251147 
SedgwickWillard Whiting21B6420 
SedgwickWilliam2155
SedgwickWilliam21A57
SedgwickWilliam21B7820
SedgwickWilliam414136167
SedgwickWilliam414427682
SedgwickWilliam4192286 
SedgwickWilliam41C688 
SedgwickWilliam41C35102 
SedgwickWilliamB2911126 
SedgwickWilliamB316134135
SedgwickWilliamB3172135 
SedgwickWilliam A21B4214112 
SedgwickWilliam Alonzo41D3103 
SedgwickWilliam D41C1D129999
SedgwickWilliam DwightB4A4151152
SedgwickWilliam ElleryB47442145 
SedgwickWilliam ElleryB482147147
SedgwickWilliam ElleryB4824147 
SedgwickWilliam Franch5359C109 
SedgwickWilliam Francis21B4211011
SedgwickWilliam Henry535B108 
SedgwickWilliam Henry Harrison4118145152
SedgwickWilliam Jr4144192381 
SedgwickWilliam Leon41441928181
SedgwickWilliam MackeyB3182135 
SedgwickWilliam Parker4144127777
SedgwickWilliam Parker Jr41441277778
SedgwickWilliam RussellB31311134 
SedgwickWilliam Thompson21B742021
SedgwickWillis Albert414111163 
SedgwickWyneta4112533239 
SedgwickZenas Brace5332105105
SedgwickZerusha41C32102 
SextonMarvin41415-S 69
SeymourAbigail32227 
SeymourAbner32727 
SeymourChauncy21C-S 5
SeymourCynthia32627 
SeymourEbenezer32A27 
SeymourEli32827 
SeymourElisha32-S 27
SeymourElisha32127 
SeymourEnos32427 
SeymourH415-S 32
SeymourLevi32927 
SeymourMr2146-S 7
SeymourPrudence32527 
SeymourThankful32327 
SeymourTimothy73-S 111
SharpWilliam411266-S 40
SharpeEmily H41127-S 41
SharpeRueben4112B-S2 42
ShawEllen4118-S2 51
ShearerHelen A411A2156 
ShearerPerlin M411A2256 
ShearerPurlin411A2-S 56
ShermanLucy Hall4113272-S 47
SibleyGrace4141172-S 65
SillSarahB14-S 115
SimpsonCharles4144133-S 78
SimpsonHelen4144133178 
SkinnerHanford411267-S 40
SkinnerJane4141B-S 74
SkinnerStephen314-S 24
SlakerCharles S41181215252
SlakerDonald4118121252 
SlakerGrace M4118121152 
SlakerHarry J (Joseph Harrison)41181245252
SlakerMargaret J41181235252
SlakerRichard V4118122152 
SlakerValentine411812-S 52
SlakerWilliam V41181225252
SmithAdda411253-S2 39
SmithAlice M411E1115858
SmithAlonzo Winefred414119166 
SmithEdwardB37(4)33-S 137
SmithElla411253-S1 39
SmithEllen ChaseB2A3-S1 129
SmithFlorence411E1135858
SmithFrank S411E1125858
SmithJ L411E13-S 58
SmithM E411E11-S 58
SmithMabel Ingersoll414119266 
SmithMargaret Sedgwick414119366 
SmithR PB3133-S 134
SmithRaymond41C1K3-S 101
SmithRuth4-S 31
SmithSamuel James414119-S 66
SnowLucindaB2A1-S1 129
SouthwickMaria411325-S 47
SpauldingFrank Sedgwick37151129 
SpauldingWilliam37151-S 29
SpitzlerEtta4113134-S 44
SpringMr2144-S 7
SpringMr412-S 32
SquiresElla Jane411382-S1 49
StaffordAmos41129-S1 42
StaffordAndrew41129142 
StaffordCharles E P411387-S1 50
StaffordClara4112942 
StaffordRose Clare41138715050
StanchcliffeAgnes4112524-S 39
StandleyLucy B535-S2 108
StanleyLydia535-S1 108
StanleyMaria L41416-S1 70
StebbinsIsabella2-S1 5
SteelMartha313-S 24
SteeleAnne414-S 60
SteeleTimothy C21B1-S 8
SteeleZella41C1D12-S 99
SteitlerHazel May4112245137 
SteitlerMr4112245-S 37
StevensCharles37172229 
StevensEmely371722929
StevensFrank3717129 
StevensHester L3717-S 29
StevensHester L37172129 
StevensLucie3717429 
StevensMary Katherine371732930
StevensOscar A37172-S 29
StevensRobert3717729 
StevensSamuel S3717529 
StevensTheodore S3717629 
StevensWilliam211-S 5
StewartEvangeline May4144193-S 81
StillHarriet4144136-S 79
Stilson (Stetson?)Elias4193-S 87
Stilson (Stetson?)Pamelia4193187 
StoddardAnna21B4221113 
StoddardBertha21B42231313
StoddardFreeman21B422-S 13
StoddardJames Clare21B42211313
StoddardJessie Louisa21B42221313
StoddardMary AB313-S 134
StorrsMary Tiffany411E-S 57
SuppleePrince414425-S1 82
SwanBetseyB211-S 117
SwanCaroline E41418-S 73
SweeneyCharlotte Elizabeth4144181-S 80
SweetAlbertB37(4)21-S2 137
SweetCharlesB37(4)2-S 137
SweetGraciaB37(4)22137137
SweetHuldahB37(4)21137137
SwiftBenjaminB56154154
SwiftJobB5-S 153
SwiftSamuelB57154154
TaylorJ A4112242-S 37
TaylorPlena4112241-S 37
TeachMary411329-S 47
TellkampfLouiseB4A4-S 152
TennyDaniel4141193-S 66
ThomasArra Luella4112231136 
ThomasBernard Augustus4112231-S 36
ThomasBetsey41126540 
ThomasCharles4112614040
ThomasCynthia41126240 
ThomasElla41126440 
ThomasFloyd Herman4112231236 
ThomasFrancena41126340 
ThomasFred411261140 
ThomasHelen41126640 
ThomasJoseph41126-S 40
ThomasMargaret41126740 
ThomasNina411261240 
ThompsonAnnB-S 113
ThompsonEstella414418-S 80
ThompsonGaylord41123112-S 37
ThompsonHarriet21A4-S2 8
ThompsonJamiesonB3513-S 136
ThurstonAdelaide41C1K-S 101
TillitsonHannah53-S1 104
ToddEdith Webster4113241-S 46
TodsonA M C41C25-S 102
TracyEleanorB291411127 
TracyHarlan TB2914-S 126
TracyJ SedgwickB29141127127
TraskBertha E41122453737
TraskBertha Marguerite4112241337 
TraskCalla Lizzie4112241137 
TraskElmer E41122413737
TraskHenry A411224-S1 36
TraskMarian E41122423737
TraskReed411224337 
TraskRena411224437 
TraskRena May4112241237 
TreatJennie E41C1H-S 100
TrowbridgeMr41441A3-S 81
TruckermanLucyB4415-S 143
TuttleMaryB3-S 133
TylerDaniel1334 
TylerEsther Hart53321-S 106
TylerHarriet53922-S1 110
TylerJerusha1354 
TylerLauthrop1314 
TylerMoses1344 
TylerMoses1364 
TylerSamuel13-S 4
TylerSamuel1324 
UnknownAnna (Widow Brace)2-S2 5
UnknownCecil21B4381-S 18
UnknownLucy (Widow Hubbard)B2A1-S2 129
UnknownMargaret21B4313-S 16
UnknownTamar4182-S 84
UphanBetsey4112-S 34
ValerioJosephB486-S1 149
Van PeltElizabeth VredenbergB4A13-S 151
Van ValkenburgAnnB316-S 135
Van WagnerElsie414111-S 63
Van WinkleClarence HenryB212161121122
Van WinkleJohn HenryB21216-S 121
Van WinkleJohn LeonardB2121621122 
Van WinkleKennethB2121611122 
Van WinkleMargaret EvelynB2121622122 
Van WinkleRaymond SedgwickB212162121122
VastineBlanche A41C122519292
VastineCarroll B41C122391 
VastineChester41C1224492 
VastineEthel41C12279192
VastineGeorge Boone41C122-S 91
VastineGeorge M41C12289193
VastineJessie Belle41C1224192 
VastineLee B41C12269192
VastineLewis41C122291 
VastineMarjorie Jeannette41C122119192
VastineRay P41C12259192
VastineRussell41C1224392 
VastineSedgwick Sherman41C12219191
VastineVera41C1224292 
VastineWilliam Herbert41C12249192
VastineWilliam Jr41C1224592 
VerchowMary41C15721-S 93B
WadsworthAgnes Ruth3718730 
WadsworthDecius3718-S 30
WadsworthEmma Louise3718230 
WadsworthFanny Sedgwick3718330 
WadsworthGeorge D3718630 
WadsworthLaura L3718430 
WadsworthMargaret Theresa3718130 
WadsworthMarion3718530 
WadsworthRachelB15-S 115
WalkerElmo41441361-S 79
WalkerJacob41441361179 
WalkerRobert41441361279 
WallaceMr4144134-S 79
WardGranville41C1227-S 92
WardGranville41C1227192 
WardHelen41C1227292 
WardVirginia414117-S 65
WashburnNathalie D'OremieulxB4861149 
WashburnWilliam tB486-S2 149
WatkinsLucretia41D-S 103
WatsonCatharine SearsB433140 
WatsonEbenezerB43-S 140
WatsonEbenezer HenryB432140 
WatsonEdgar4118123-S 52
WatsonFrances PameliaB435140 
WatsonRobert SedgwickB434140 
WatsonTheodore SeddgwickB431140 
WattsAlexanderB473-S 143
WattsAlexander JrB4731143 
WattsHenry SedgwickB4732143 
WattsMary4113135-S 44
WeaverTrixie4113136-S 44
WebberJonathan411B-S 57
WeberRobert Clyde21B436-S 17
WebsterLewis414425-S2 82
WebsterMiriam (Widow Hopkins)21-S2 5
WeeksEmily41C1H1-S 100
WeemsFranklin4144135179 
WeemsJohn4144135-S 79
WelbornEvelyn411814-S 52
WelchWilliam WickhamB294-S 128
WellsHorace21B5-S 19
WellsHorace Lemuel21B5111919
WellsLevi Sedgwick21B511919
WentworthMary Elizabeth21B73-S 21
WhitcombPaul411E113-S 58
WhiteEdithB44122-S 142
WhiteFrancis21B421211212
WhiteLaurel21B4212212 
WhiteRobert Richard21B42121112 
WhiteSumner21B4212-S 12
WhitingCatharineB21231124 
WhitingGordon SB2123-S 124
WhitmanLucy21A4-S1 8
WhitneyJonathan4117-S 50
WhitneyWealthy37-S 27
WigginAlbert B414112-S 63
WigginFrancis Sedgwick414112163 
WigginFrank B414112363 
WigginMary Christina414112263 
WilcoxChild21B422313 
WilcoxEvelyn Jessie21B4223313 
WilcoxEverett James21B4223413 
WilcoxOrlin21B4223-S 13
WilcoxPaul Alfred21B4223113 
WilcoxWilliam Freeman21B4223213 
WildsLangraveB37(4)221-S 137
WilleyLena Alice4113823-S 49
WilsonElizabeth Clare41C1F2299D 
WilsonJesse Everett41C1F2-S 99D
WilsonJesse Everett Jr41C1F2199D 
WilsonWilliam Hannah371732-S 30
WiseEdward21B411-S1 10
WoodMarie Annie21B72-S 20
WoodfordLucy53-S2 104
WoodruffEsther Ann5392-S 109
WoodruffIdaB2119-S 119
WoodworthRaymondB212152-S 121
WoodworthThelmaB2121521121 
WoolnoughLillian4112512-S 38
WoolridgeA J21B4341-S 17
WoolridgeFloyd21B4341317 
WoolridgeGladys21B4341217 
WoolridgeHelen21B4341117 
WrightL E411E16-S 58
YaleMrB232-S 125
YoungMary BridgemanB57-S 154


Home | Books